الرئيسية > منوعات > اختصارات للتشات الكتابي

اختصارات للتشات الكتابي

هذه مجموعة من اغلب اختصارات المحادثة الكتابية على المسنجرالتي تفيد للسرعة في الكتابة وخصوصا عند استخدام رسائل الجوال

 الاختصار  Abbreviation   الوصف( المعنى ) Description
2M TOMORROW
2N TONIGHT
2D TODAY
2BCTND TO BE CONTINUED
2D4 TO DIE FOR
2G4U TOO GOOD FOR YOU
4U FOR YOU
4M2 FOR ME TO
4120 FOR ONE TO LOVE

A

ASAP AS SOON AS POSSIBLE
AKA ALSO KNOWN AS
AAMOF AS A MATTER OF FACT
ADN ANY DAY NOW
AFAIC AS FAR AS I’M CONCERNED
AFAIK AS FAR AS I KNOW
AFAIR AS FAR AS I REMEMBER
AMBW ALL MY BEST WISHES
ASAP AS SOON AS POSSIBLE
ASL? AGE , SEX , LOCATION?
ATM AT THE MOMENT
ATST AT THE SAME TIME
AYSOS ARE YOU STUPID OR SOMETHING?

B

B4 BEFORE
B4N BYE FOR NOW
BB BYE BYE
BBIAB BE BACK IN A BIT
BBN BYE BYE NOW
BF BOYFRIEND
BK BE KIND
BLLB BILLBOARD
BRB BE RIGHT BACK
BRB BE RIGHT BACK
BRO BROTHER
BU BEHAVE YOURSELF
BUAM BETWEEN YOU AND ME
BWDIK BUT WHAT DO I KNOW?

C

CAM WEBCAM
CHI CHINEES
CIO CHECK IT OUT
CMIIW CORRECT ME IF I’M WRONG
CMPTR COMPUTER
CoD CALL OF DUTY
COITB COME ON, INTO THE BILLABONG
CS COUNTER STRIKE
CSL CAN’T STOP LAUGHING
CRAFT CAN’T REMEMBER A FUCKING THING
CRAT CAN’T REMEMBER A THING
CU SEE YOU
CU10 SEE YOU THEN
CUL8ER SEE YOU LATER
CYA SEE YOU AGAIN
CYL SEE YOU LATER
CWIM SEE WHAT I MEAN?

D

DBEUH DON’T BELIEVE EVERYTHING YOU HEAR
DETI DON”T EVEN THINK IT
DGT DON’T GO THERE
DILLIGAF DOES IT LOOK LIKE I GIVE A FUCK?
DLTM DON’T LIE TO ME
DOD DAY OF DEFEAT
DUNNO DON’T KNOW
DWBH DON’T WORRY BE HAPPY

E

EOM END OF MESSAGE
EYD ENJOY YOUR DAY
EOC END OF COMMUNICATION

F

F2F FACE TO FACE
FAQ FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
FF EVEN
FOAF FRIEND OF A FRIEND
FTTT FROM TIME TO TIME
FYA FOR YOUR AMUSEMENT
FYI FOR YOUR INFORMATION

G

G BIG GRIN
G2CU GOOD TO SEE YOU
G2G GOT TO GO
GA GO AHEAD
GAL GET A LIFE
GBH GREAT BIG HUG
GF GIRLFRIEND
GG GOOD GAME
GMTA GREAT MINDS THINK ALIKE
GMTA GREAT MINDS THINK A LIKE
GTSU GREAT TO SEE YOU
GRATS CONGRATULATIONS

H

HAND HAVE A NICE DAY
HAK HUGS AND KISSES
HB HURRY BACK
HF HAVE FUN
HHIS HANGING HEAD IN SHAME
HIH HOPE IT HELPS
HIOOC HELP , I’M OUT OF COFFEE
HRU HOW ARE YOU
HTH HOPE THAT HELPS

I

IAC IN ANY CASE
IC I SEE
ICQ I SEEK YOU
IDK I DON’T KNOW
IDST I DIDN’T SAY THAT
IIMAD IF IT MAKES A DIFFERENCE
IIRC IF IF REMEMBER CORRECTLY
IJWTK I JUST WANT TO KNOW
IJWTS I JUST WANT TO SAY
IKWUM I KNOW WHAT YOU MEAN
ILU ILOVE YOU
IMAO IN MY ARROGANT OPINION
IMCO IN MY CONSIDERED OPINION
IMHO IN MY HUMBLE OPINION
IMNSHO IN MY NOT SO HUMBLE OPINION
IMO IN MY OPINION
INMP IT’S NOT MY PROBLEM
IOW IN OTHER WORDS
ISS I’M SO SURE
IRL IN REAL LIFE
IUSS IF YOU SAY SO
IWALU I WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU
IWBNI IT WOULD BE NICE IF..

J

J4F JUST FOR FUN
JAM JUST A MINUTE
JC JUST CHECKING
JFDI JUST FUCKING DO IT
JIC JUST IN CASE
JK JUST KIDDING
JMO JUST MY OPINION
JTLUK JUST TO LET YOU KNOW
JW JUST WONDERING

K

K4U KISS FOR YOU
KISAS KEEP IT SHORT AND SIMPLE
KISS KEEP IT SIMPLE,STUPID
KIT KEEP IN TOUCH
KMA KISS MY ASS
KO KNOCK OUT
KOC KISS ON CHEECK
KOL KISS ON LIPS
KWIM KNOW WHAT I MEAN?

L

L8R LATER
LGH LAUGH
LIL LOVE IS LIE
LMAO LAUGHING MY ASS OFF
LMK LET ME KNOW
LOL LAUGHING OUT LOUD
LY LOVE YOU
LOLOTA LOTS AND LOTE OF THUNDEROUS APPLAUS
LTNS LONG TIME NO SEEN
LUWAMH LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART
LOS LINE OF SIGHT
LUMTWCS LOVE YOU MORE THAN WORDS CAN SAY
LYBB LOVE YOU BABY

M

MAX MAXIMUM
MORF MALE OR FEMALE?
MOTD MESSAGE OF THE DAY?
MOTOS MEMBER OF THE OPPOSITE SEX
MOTSS MEMBER OF THE SAME SEX
MX MERRY CHRISTMAS
MYOB MIND YOUR OWN BUSINESS
MoH MEDAL OF HONOR
M8 MATE
MM MOMENT

N

NUMMER NO / NR
NHOH NEVER HEARD OF HER / HIM
NM NEVER MIND
NMP NOT MY PROBLEM
NOYB NONE OF YOUR BUSINESS
NRN NO REPLY NECESSARY
NSFW NOT SAFE FOR WORK
NEWBIE NEW GUY AROUND

O

OK IN ORDER
OIC OH , I SEE
OMDB OVER MY DEAD BODY
ONNA OH NO, NOT AGAIN
OTOH ON THE OTHER HAND
OMG OH MY GOD
OW OH WELL

P

PPL PEOPLE
PLZ4GVME PLEASE FORGIVE ME
P4GM PLEASE FORGIVE ME
PDS PLEASE , DON’T SHOUT
PIMP PEEING IN MY PANTS
PITA PAIN IN THE ASS
PO PISS OFF
POV POINT OF VIEW
PTMM PLEASE TELL ME MORE
POI POINT OF INTEREST

R

RU ARE YOU ?
ROFL ROLLING ON THE FLOOR LAUGHING
ROFLMAO Rolling over the Floor Laughing my ass of
RBTL READ BETWEEN THE LINES
RMM READ MY MAIL
RN RIGHT NOW
RSN REAL SOON NOW
RTFAQS READ THE FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
RTM READ THE MANUAL
RU ARE YOU….
RUOK ARE YOU OK?
RTFM READ THE FUCKING MANUAL
REGS REGARDS

S

S BIG SMILE
S SMALL
SF SCIENCE FICTION
SH SHIT HAPPENS
SHAWL SLAMS HEAD AGAINST WALL LAUGHING
SK8BOARD SKATEBOARD
SMOFF SERIOUS MODE OFF
SOB SON OF A BITCH
SOS SAVE OUR SOULS
SORG STRAIGHT OR GAY?
SPR SUPER
SPEC SPECIAL
SQ STANDARD QUESTION
SR SENIOR
STUS SPEAK TO YOU SOON
STFU SHUT THE FUCK UP
STD STANDARD
SUC6 SUCCES
SUL SEE U LATER
SUCCES GOOD LUCK
SUUF SHUT UP YOU FOOL
SVP PLEASE
SRY SORRY
SYNT SEE YOU NEXT TIME
SWMBO SHE WHO MUST BE OBEYED

T

T+ THINK POSITIVE
TA THINK AGAIN
TELNO TELEFONE NUMBER
TGIF THANK GOD IT’S FRIDAY
THX THANKS
TIA THANKS IN ADVANCE
TIAIL THINK I AM IN LOVE
TLC TENDER LOVING CARE
TM TRUST ME
TMI TOO MUCH INFORMATION
TOL THINKING OUT LOUD
TOU THINKING OF YOU
TTTT TO TELL THE TRUTH
TTBOMK TO THE BEST OF MY KNOWLEDGE
TTKASF TRYING TO KEEP A STRAIGHT FACE
TTUL TALK TO YOU LATER
TTUT TALK TO YOU TOMORROW
TTYL TALK TO YOU LATER
TU THANK YOU
TUVM THANK YOU VERY MUCH
TYFP THANK YOUR FOR PLAYING

U

U YOU
UAFISOUGI YOU ASKED FOR IT SO YOU GET IT
UDKM YOU DON’T KNOW ME
UGBK YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN’
UGTI YOU GET THE IDEA?
UNK YOU NEVER KNOW
UR YOU ARE..
URR YOU ARE RIGHT
URYY4M YOU ARE TOO WISE FOR ME
USS YOU’RE SO SWEET
UTTT YOU TELLING THE TRUTH?

V

VAC VACANT

W

W.E WHATEVER
W84M WAIT FOR ME?
WAI WHAT AN IDIOT
WB WELCOME BACK
WCA WHO CARES ANYWAY?
WDUT WHAT DO YOU THINK?
WFM WORKS FOR ME
WIBNI WOULDN’T IT BE NICE IF…?
WOTAM WASTE OF TIME AND MONEY
WRT WITH RESPECT TO
WTF WHAT THE FUCK
WTG WAY TO GO
WUS WHATEVER YOU SAY
WUT WHATEVER YOU THINK
WYP WHAT’S YOUR PROBLEM
WYRN WHAT’S YOU REAL NAME?
WYSIWYG WHAT YOU SEE IS WHAT YOU GET

X

X KISS
XCS EXCUSES
XL EXTRA LARGE
XXL EXTRA EXTRA LARGE
XPLORER EXPLORER
XOXO KISSES EN HUGS
XQQ EXCUSE

Y

Y? WHY?
YNWA YOU’LL NEVER WALK ALONE
YPOM YOUR PLACE OR MINE
YUI YES, I UNDERSTAND
YW YOU’RE WELCOME
  1. لا يوجد تعليقات.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

أضف تعليقاً

إملأ الحقول أدناه بالمعلومات المناسبة أو إضغط على إحدى الأيقونات لتسجيل الدخول:

WordPress.com Logo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب WordPress.com. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

صورة تويتر

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Twitter. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Facebook photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Facebook. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Google+ photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Google+. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Connecting to %s

%d مدونون معجبون بهذه: